Video /Accomplishments

Video /Accomplishments - 1 to 1 of 1

icon05/04/2015 - 2014-2015 Team Accomplishments

Perception - Junior Prep Level 1

  • Spirit Cheer Nationals - 1st place
  • COA Michigan Championship - 3rd place

Infrared - Small Youth Level 1

  • Cheerlebrity - 1st place, Best Choreography, Grand Champion L1
  • Cheersport - 1st place
  • Athletic Championships Columbus - 1st place
  • Spirit Cheer Nationals - 2nd place
  • American Cheer Power Nationals - 2nd place
  • COA - 1st place. Ultimate Choreography, Grand Champion L1
  • Infrared also ended the season as the 2014-2015 Varsity Midwest Champion for L1

Optic - Small Junior Level 2

  • Cheerlebrity - 1st place, Grand Champion L2
  • Cheersport - 1st place
  • Athletic Championships Providence -
  • Athletic Championships Columbus - 
  • Spirit Cheer Nationals -
  • American Cheer Power Nationals - 1st place
  • COA - 2nd place, Ultimate Stunts, Excellence in Coaching

Iris - Small Junior Level 3

  • Cheerlebrity - 1st place, Best Stunts, Best Pyramid, Grand Champion L3
  • Cheersport - 1st place
  • Athletic Championships Providence -
  • Athletic Championships Columbus -  
  • Spirit Cheer Nationals -
  • American Cheer Power Nationals - 1st place, Best Choreography, Grand Champion L3
  • COA - 1st place, Ultimate Choreography, Grand Champion L3

Ultraviolet - Large Senior Coed Level 4.2

  • Cheerlebrity - 1st place, Best Pyramid, Grand Champion L4
  • Cheersport - 1st place
  • Athletic Championships Providence -
  • Athletic Championships Columbus -  
  • Spirit Cheer Nationals -
  • American Cheer Power Nationals - 1st place, Best Choreography
  • COA - 1st place, Ultimate Pyramid, Grand Champion L4/5
  • Summit - 2nd place

Clarity - Large Senior Coed Level 4

  • Cheerlebrity - 1st place, Best Dance
  • Cheersport - 2nd place
  • Athletic Championships Providence - 2nd place
  • Athletic Championships Columbus - 1st place, Paid Summit Bid
  • Spirit Cheer Nationals -
  • American Cheer Power Nationals - 1st place
  • COA - 1st place, Ultimate Stunts
  • Summit - 3rd place

20/20 - Small Senior Coed Level 5

  • Cheerlebrity - 1st place, Best Dance, Grand Champion L5
  • WSF - 5th place
  • Cheersport - 2nd place
  • Athletic Championships Providence - 2nd place
  • Athletic Championships Columbus -
  • Spirit Cheer Nationals -
  • American Cheer Power Nationals - 2nd place, Best Choreography, Paid Worlds Bid, My Coach Rocks Award
  • COA - exhibition
  • Worlds - Silver Medalists (2nd place)